IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACK MINT PASTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

black mint salt citric acid and potassium sobate

Full Ingredient List

black mint, salt, citric acid and potassium sobate.

UPC

041331031660
Created by Steve