IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLACK NO. 1 DAIRY MILK TEA, BLACK NO.1 vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tea solids
milk
cane sugar
acacia gum
Full Ingredient List
brewed black tea (water, tea solids), milk, cane sugar, acacia gum.
UPC
860001534108
Created by
Steve