IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLACK ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COFFEE, BLACK vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
organic coffee concentrate
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: organic cold brew coffee (water, organic coffee concentrate), ascorbic acid (to protect flavor)
UPC
028000605339
Created by
Steve