IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACK QUINOA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic black quinoa

Full Ingredient List

organic black quinoa.

UPC

041331059251
Created by Steve