IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACK RASPBERRY SEEDLESS JAM vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

black raspberries sugar fructose water pectin citric acid

Full Ingredient List

black raspberries, sugar, fructose, water, pectin, citric acid

UPC

879147004048
Created by Steve