IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLACK RASPBERRY SEEDLESS JAM vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
black raspberries
sugar
fructose
water
pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
black raspberries, sugar, fructose, water, pectin, citric acid
UPC
879147004048
Created by
Steve