IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACK REFRIED BEANS, BLACK vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic black beans organic onion organic soybean oil sea salt organic jalapeno pepper organic garlic powder organic sugar organic black pepper

Full Ingredient List

water, organic black beans, organic onion, organic soybean oil, sea salt, organic jalapeno pepper, organic garlic powder, organic sugar, organic black pepper.

UPC

041331028806
Created by Steve