IS IT VEGAN?

Are BLACK REFRIED BEANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cooked pinto beans water soy bean oil salt garlic powder onion powder chili powder natural flavor and calcium disodium edta

Full Ingredient List

cooked pinto beans, water, soy bean oil, salt, garlic powder, onion powder, chili powder (chili peppers and spices), natural flavor and calcium disodium edta.

UPC

041331029162
Created by Steve