IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACK TEA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ceylon black tea

Full Ingredient List

ceylon black tea 100%

UPC

041331052153
Created by Steve