IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACK UNSWEETENED COLD-BREW COFFEE, BLACK UNSWEETENED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic coffee concentrate ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: organic cold brew coffee (water, organic coffee concentrate), ascorbic acid (to protect flavor)

UPC

028000605339
Created by Steve