IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACK ZEERA (BLACK CUMIN) vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

black cummin

Full Ingredient List

black cummin.

UPC

8443678719270
Created by Steve