IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLACKBERRY LEMON CLEAN HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE DRINK, BLACKBERRY LEMON vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
organic cane sugar
natural flavors
citric acid
sea salt
magnesium lactate
potassium citrate
sodium citrate
monk fruit extract
Full Ingredient List
purified water, organic cane sugar, natural flavors, citric acid, sea salt, magnesium lactate, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, monk fruit extract.
UPC
861555000415
Created by
Steve