IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACKBERRY LEMON PALEO TORTE, BLACKBERRY LEMON vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut oil cashews blackberries maple syrup lemon juice goji berries

Full Ingredient List

coconut oil, cashews, blackberries, maple syrup, lemon juice goji berries.

UPC

851662006127
Created by Steve