IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACKBERRY MORITA GLAZE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar blackberry concentrate apple cider vinegar water shallot morita pepper chipotle pepper cornstarch dried garlic onion vinegar tomato vegetable oil smoked paprika salt molasses spices

Full Ingredient List

sugar, blackberry concentrate, apple cider vinegar, water, shallot, morita pepper, chipotle pepper, cornstarch, dried garlic, onion, vinegar, tomato, vegetable oil, smoked paprika, salt, molasses, and spices.

UPC

186337000941
Created by Steve