IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACKBERRY PULP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

blackberry pulp

Full Ingredient List

blackberry pulp

UPC

041331090698
Created by Steve