IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLACKBERRY SYRUP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
water
cane sugar
blackberry juice concentrate
blackberry puree
natural blackberry flavor and pectin
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, water, cane sugar, blackberry juice concentrate, blackberry puree, natural blackberry flavor and pectin.
UPC
041695335244
Created by
Steve