IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACKBERRY SYRUP, BLACKBERRY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup water cane sugar blackberry juice concentrate blackberry puree natural blackberry flavor and pectin

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, water, cane sugar, blackberry juice concentrate, blackberry puree, natural blackberry flavor and pectin.

UPC

041695335244
Created by Steve