IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACKCHERRY FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, BLACKCHERRY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water caramel color citric acid potassium benzoate natural and artificial flavors potassium citrate sucralose acesulfame potassium gum acacia red 40 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, caramel color, citric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), natural and artificial flavors, potassium citrate, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, gum acacia, red 40, blue 1.

UPC

041415048362
Created by Steve