IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACKENED SALMON WITH BUTTER, SALMON WITH BUTTER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

atlantic salmon cream salt olive oil paprika natural smoke flavor seasoning spices and extractives of paprika garlic powder onion powder

Full Ingredient List

atlantic salmon (color added through feed), butter (cream, salt), olive oil, salt, smoked paprika (paprika, natural smoke flavor) seasoning, spices and extractives of paprika, garlic powder, onion powder

UPC

671718820220
Created by Steve