IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, BLACKSTRAP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

unsulphured blackstrap molasses

Full Ingredient List

unsulphured blackstrap molasses

UPC

070258026169
Created by Steve