IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLACKSTRAP ORGANIC UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, BLACKSTRAP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic blackstrap molasses
Full Ingredient List
organic blackstrap molasses
UPC
070258025131
Created by
Steve