IS IT VEGAN?

Are BLANCHED SLICED ALMONDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds

Full Ingredient List

almonds

UPC

740312471081
Created by Steve