IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLENDED SMOOTHIE SNACK vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
organic banana
organic kale
organic pineapple
organic mango
organic lemon juice
organic vanilla
organic chia seed
organic spirulina
dehydrated green vegetable blend
organic broccoli
organic parsley
organic cabbage
lo han berry ext
amylase
protease
cellulase
lactase
lipase
Full Ingredient List
purified water, organic banana, organic kale, organic pineapple, organic mango, organic lemon juice, organic vanilla, organic chia seed, organic spirulina, dehydrated green vegetable blend, (organic broccoli, organic kale, organic parsley, organic cabbage, lo han berry ext.) digestive enzyme blend (amylase, protease, cellulase, lactase, lipase).
UPC
804879566601
Created by
Steve