IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLUE AGAVE ORGANIC SWEETENER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic blue agave nectar
Full Ingredient List
organic blue agave nectar
UPC
041331032056
Created by
Steve