IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLUE CORN TORTILLAS, BLUE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic blue corn
sea salt and a trace of lime
Full Ingredient List
organic blue corn, sea salt and a trace of lime
UPC
637262648963
Created by
Steve