IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLUE FRESHLY CRUMBLED CHEESE, BLUE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk salt enzymes mold

Full Ingredient List

cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, mold.

UPC

031142864304
Created by Steve