IS IT VEGAN?
Are BLUEBERRIES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dried blueberries
sugar
natural flavor
citric acid
sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
dried blueberries, sugar, natural flavor, citric acid, sunflower oil* (processing aid).
UPC
071725727909
Created by
Steve