IS IT VEGAN?

Are BLUEBERRIES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dried blueberries sugar natural flavor citric acid sunflower oil

Full Ingredient List

dried blueberries, sugar, natural flavor, citric acid, sunflower oil* (processing aid).

UPC

071725727909
Created by Steve