IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLUEBERRY APPLE JUICE WITH ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY APPLE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

blueberry juice water organic apple juice from concentrate

Full Ingredient List

blueberry juice, water, organic apple juice from concentrate.

UPC

672299244627
Created by Steve