IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLUEBERRY BANANA NUT KETO TRAIL MIX, BLUEBERRY BANANA NUT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds peanut oil salt peanuts peanut oil cashews peanut oil salt dried blueberries bananas coconut oil sugar

Full Ingredient List

almonds (almonds peanut oil, salt) peanuts (peanuts, peanut oil, salt), cashews (cashews, peanut oil salt), dried blueberries (blueberries sugar sunflower oil), banana chips (bananas, coconut oil sugar).

UPC

071725800336
Created by Steve