IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLUEBERRY JAM, BLUEBERRY vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
water
blueberries
pectin
Full Ingredient List
sugar, water, blueberries, pectin.
UPC
020138138178
Created by
Steve