IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLUEBERRY MATCHA + PREBIOTICS PERFORMANCE SUPERFOOD, BLUEBERRY MATCHA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic brown rice protein
organic sunflower protein
organic coconut nectar
organic sunflower seeds
organic tapioca fiber
organic chia seeds
organic almonds
organic cashews
organic rice milk
organic coconut sugar
organic blueberries
organic matcha
organic cocoa butter
organic hemp seeds
organic lemon peel
organic spirulina
organic pure vanilla extract
organic sunflower lecithin
celtic sea salt
Full Ingredient List
organic protein blend (organic brown rice protein, organic sunflower protein), organic coconut nectar, organic sunflower seeds, organic prebiotic blend (organic tapioca fiber, organic chia seeds), organic almonds, organic cashews, organic rice milk (organic brown rice dairy alternative), organic coconut sugar, organic blueberries, organic matcha, organic cocoa butter, organic hemp seeds, organic lemon peel, organic spirulina, organic pure vanilla extract, organic sunflower lecithin, celtic sea salt.
UPC
85761804766
Created by
Steve