IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLUEBERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, BLUEBERRY vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

blueberries cane sugar water modified food starch lemon juice salt

Full Ingredient List

blueberries, cane sugar, water, modified food starch, lemon juice, salt

UPC

860328000935
Created by Steve