IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLUEBERRY POMEGRANTE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic cashews
organic almonds
organic pumpkin seeds
organic sunflower seeds
organic flax seeds
organic rice syrup
organic cane sugar
organic rice flour
organic sugar
salt
organic zante currants
sea salt
organic blueberries
organic sunflower oil
natural flavors
organic pomegranate
organic maltodextrin
Full Ingredient List
organic dry roasted nuts and seeds (organic cashews, organic almonds, organic pumpkin seeds, organic sunflower seeds, organic flax seeds), organic rice syrup, organic cane sugar, organic crisp rice pearls (organic rice flour, organic sugar, salt), organic zante currants, sea salt, organic dried blueberries (organic blueberries, organic sugar, organic sunflower oil), natural flavors, organic pomegranate powder (organic pomegranate, organic maltodextrin).
UPC
180332000685
Created by
Steve