IS IT VEGAN?

Is BLUEBERRY POMEGRANTE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic cashews organic almonds organic pumpkin seeds organic sunflower seeds organic flax seeds organic rice syrup organic cane sugar organic rice flour organic sugar salt organic zante currants sea salt organic blueberries organic sunflower oil natural flavors organic pomegranate organic maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

organic dry roasted nuts and seeds (organic cashews, organic almonds, organic pumpkin seeds, organic sunflower seeds, organic flax seeds), organic rice syrup, organic cane sugar, organic crisp rice pearls (organic rice flour, organic sugar, salt), organic zante currants, sea salt, organic dried blueberries (organic blueberries, organic sugar, organic sunflower oil), natural flavors, organic pomegranate powder (organic pomegranate, organic maltodextrin).

UPC

180332000685
Created by Steve