IS IT VEGAN?
Is BLUEBERRY & THREE NUT ALMONDS, WALNUTS, DRIED SWEETENED BLUEBERRIES & PECANS TRAIL MIX, BLUEBERRY & THREE NUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
walnuts
cultivated blueberries
sugar
sunflower oil
pecans
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: almonds, walnuts, dried sweetened blueberries (cultivated blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), pecans.
UPC
041676032827
Created by
Steve