IS IT VEGAN?

Is BOB'S SALTED CARAMEL WARRIOR SNACK MIX, BOB'S SALTED CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds honey dried coconut sunflower seeds pumpkin seeds coconut oil sea salt natural flavors vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

almonds, honey, dried coconut, sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, coconut oil, sea salt, natural flavors, vanilla extract.

UPC

855996007287
Created by Steve