IS IT VEGAN?

Is BODY PARTS GUMMY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

glucose syrup sugar water gelatin sorbitol citric acid glycerol malic acid artificial flavor coconut oil titanium dioxide caramel fd&c red no 40 fd&c yellow no 6 pectin carnauba wax malic acid

Full Ingredient List

glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin (pork&beef), sorbitol, citric acid, glycerol, malic acid, artificial flavor, coconut oil, artificial colors (titanium dioxide, caramel, fd&c red no. 40, fd&c yellow no. 6), pectin, carnauba wax. alic acid

UPC

6936756223322
Created by Steve