IS IT VEGAN?

Is BODYLOGIX, PROTEIN POWDER, NATURAL STRAWBERRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whey protein concentrate whey protein isolate whey protein hydrolysate natural flavors lecithin stevia leaf extract red beetroot powder bromelain

Full Ingredient List

protein blend (whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate, whey protein hydrolysate), natural flavors, lecithin, stevia leaf extract, red beetroot powder, bromelain.

UPC

694422031126
Created by Steve