IS IT VEGAN?

Is BOLD COLD BREWED COFFEE, BOLD vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic roasted coffee

Full Ingredient List

water, organic roasted coffee

UPC

810471032291
Created by Steve