IS IT VEGAN?
Is BOLD & SMOKEY KETCHUP, CHIPOTLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato paste
sugar
distilled vinegar
salt
garlic
spices
ground chipotle pepper
garlic powder
onion powder and xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
tomato puree (water, tomato paste), sugar, distilled vinegar, salt, garlic , contains less than 2% of each of the following: spices, ground chipotle pepper, garlic powder, onion powder and xanthan gum.
UPC
850637005004
Created by
Steve