IS IT VEGAN?

Is BOLD & SMOKEY KETCHUP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water tomato paste sugar distilled vinegar salt garlic spices ground chipotle pepper garlic powder onion powder and xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

tomato puree (water, tomato paste), sugar, distilled vinegar, salt, garlic , contains less than 2% of each of the following: spices, ground chipotle pepper, garlic powder, onion powder and xanthan gum.

UPC

850637005004
Created by Steve