IS IT VEGAN?
Is BOM PETISCO, SOLID TUNA IN VEGETABLE OIL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
min
vegetable oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
tuna (min. 65%), vegetable oil, salt.
UPC
5601159209624
Created by
Steve