IS IT VEGAN?
Is BOMB BBQ SAUCE, BOMB vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
high fructose corn syrup
vinegar
tomato paste
pineapple juice
liquid smoke
sugar
tamarind
sodium benzoate
mustard
tomatoes
soy sauce
worcestershire sauce
onion powder
garlic powder
creole seasoning
Full Ingredient List
high fructose corn syrup, vinegar, tomato paste, pineapple juice, liquid smoke, sugar, tamarind, sodium benzoate, mustard, tomatoes, soy sauce, worcestershire sauce, onion powder, garlic powder, creole seasoning.
UPC
867206000100
Created by
Steve