IS IT VEGAN?

Is BONELESS DUCK BREAST vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

boneless duck breast

Full Ingredient List

boneless duck breast.

UPC

874575003526
Created by Steve