IS IT VEGAN?

Is BONITO AND VEGETABLES CALIFORNIA SALAD, BONITO AND VEGETABLES CALIFORNIA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet corn carrot green peas gherkin olives bonito water sunflower seed oil wine vinegar and salt

Full Ingredient List

mixture of vegetables in variable proportion (sweet corn, carrot, green peas, gherkin, olives), bonito, water, sunflower seed oil, wine vinegar and salt.

UPC

041331034678
Created by Steve