IS IT VEGAN?

Is BONOBLE, CANDY, COCONUT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar glucose syrup cocoa butter substitute 28. coconut milk butter e471 e322 salt cream milk vanillin flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, glucose syrup, cocoa butter substitute, 28.5% coconut milk, butter, emulsifier (e471, e322(i)), salt, artificial (cream, milk, vanillin) flavor.

UPC

934609106941
Created by Steve