IS IT VEGAN?

Is BOREKLIK KOMBI vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cow's milk palm oil salt lactic acid culture microbial rennet

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized cow's milk (72%), palm oil (24%), salt, lactic acid culture, microbial rennet.

UPC

5706792200530
Created by Steve