IS IT VEGAN?

Is BOURBON SWEET POTATO BUTTER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet potatoes sugar water bourbon modified tapioca starch maple syrup spices citric acid natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

sweet potatoes, sugar, water, bourbon, modified tapioca starch, maple syrup, spices, citric acid, natural flavor.

UPC

020138003247
Created by Steve