IS IT VEGAN?

Is BOW vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

semolina ferrous sulfate nicotinic acid thiamine mononitrate riboflavin and folic acid

Full Ingredient List

semolina, ferrous sulfate, nicotinic acid, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin and folic acid

UPC

041331039413
Created by Steve